Post a Free Ad
Refine Search 
Email alert for:

View as:
ListPhotos
Show Map
914 Ads for " For Sale › Computers - Hardware › Sindh"

Best Sms & Email Marketing Software's

Rs.500.00Posted Aug 14, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Best SMS & Email Marketing Software's User SmS Marketing Software For Promote Your Business / Services / Products Yours Self Easily. Apnay Karobaar,...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Sf102-24-Eu 24-Port 10/100 Switch With Gigabit Uplinks

Rs.12,200.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New Model: Brand Cisco Small Business Series 100 Series Model SF102-24-Eu All CISCO Switches available at best prices.

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco 50-Port Gigabit Poe Smart Switch (Sg220-50p-K9-Eu)

Rs.66,700.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New Brand: Cisco • Product Line : Cisco Small Business Smart Plus • Model: SG220-50P-K9-EU All CISCO Switches available at best...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco 48-Port With Stackable Managed Switch (Sg500x-48-K9-G5)

Rs.175,000.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New • Cisco SG500X-48 48-Port • Managed Stackable Gigabit Switch w/ 4x 10GbE SFP+ Ports 500 Series Cisco SMB SG500X-48-K9-G5 48 Port...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Sg200-50 50-Port Gigabit Smart Switch (Slm2048t-Eu)

Rs.53,700.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New Cisco SG200-50 50-port Gigabit Smart Switch (SLM2048T-EU)

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco 48-Port 10 100 + 4-Port Gigabit Switch (Srw248g4-K9-Eu)

Rs.45,700.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New Cisco 48-port 10 100 + 4-port Gigabit Switch (SRW248G4-K9-EU) All CISCO Switches available at best prices.

Share | Add to favorites

24port10/100managedswitch With Gigabituplinks Srw224g4-K9-Uk

Rs.19,500.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New 24port10/100ManagedSwitch with GigabitUplinks SRW224G4-K9-UK All CISCO Networking switches available at best prices.

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco 24 Port Poe Managed Switch (Sf300-24pp-K9-Eu)

Rs.45,200.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New Cisco 24 Port POE Managed Switch (SF300-24PP-K9-EU) All CISCO Switches available @ best prices.

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Small Business Sg500-28p - Switch - 28 Ports

Rs.67,000.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Condition: New Cisco Small Business SG500-28P - switch - 28 ports - managed - rack-mountable SG500-28P-K9-G5 All CISCO Switches available at Best...

Share | Add to favorites

Ubiquiti Airgrid M2 Hp Outdoor 2.4ghz 20dbi Wifi Access Points

Rs.8,200.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Ubiquiti AirGrid M2 HP Outdoor 2.4GHz 20dBi WiFi Access Points net AG-HP-2G20 Intelligent QoS - Priority is given to voice/video for seamless access....

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Aironet 2.4ghz Articulated Dipole Antenna (Air-Ant2422dw-R)

Rs.1,372.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

This antenna is designed for use with Cisco Aironet access points and bridges but can be used with any 5-GHz Cisco Aironet radio device that uses RP-TNC...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Aironet 3.5dbi Articulated Dipole Antenna (Air-Ant5135dw-R)

Rs.1,375.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Product Type:Antenna Brand Name:Cisco Manufacturer:Cisco Systems, Product Model:AIR-ANT5135DW-R Product Name:Aironet 3.5-dBi Articulated Dipole Antenna

Share | Add to favorites

1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver Module. Mmf/Smf. 1310nm. Dom

Rs.3,770.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

GENERAL: 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM Model : GLC-LH-SMD Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form...

Share | Add to favorites

1000mbps Single Mode Rugged Sfp

Rs.5,179.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

NETWORKING: Type: SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module Form Factor: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Data...

Share | Add to favorites

Cisco Glc-Sx-Mm= 1000base-Sx Sfp Transceiver Module

Rs.3,499.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit...

Share | Add to favorites

Rx580 X3 Mining Rig

Rs.290,000.00Posted Jul 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Selling my mining rig. Only 1 month used. Following are the specifications: Motherboard - P8b75v Asus Motherboard With Dual Core Celeron Processor. Hard...

Share | Add to favorites

Sms Email Marketing Software

Rs.500.00Posted May 23, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Sms Email Marketing Software * SmS Marketing Software + License Key * Mobile Number Generator v1.6 - License Key * Web Data Extractor v8.3 - Full Setup...

Share | Add to favorites

Active Mobile Numbers Data From Pakistan | Sms Marketing Software

Rs.500.00Posted May 22, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Sms Marketing Software With Lifetime License Key. City, Area, Category Wise Active Mobile Numbers Of All Cities of Pakistan. Karachi ( 40 Lacks " Area...

Share | Add to favorites

Data Recovery Software 100% (Usb, Memory Card, Hard Disk, Or Any St...

Rs.500.00Posted May 22, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Data Recovery Software 100% (USB, Memory Card, Hard Disk, Or Any Storage) If Your Data Delete Or Formatted Or Lost Don,t Worry We Have A Solution....

Share | Add to favorites

Seagate Cheetah 15k.7 600gb St3600057ss 15000 Rpm 16mb Cache Sas

Rs.35,000.00Posted May 12, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Seagate Cheetah 15K.7 600GB ST3600057SS 15000 RPM 16MB Cache SAS 6Gb/S 3.5" Internal Hard Drive Brand: Seagate Series: Cheetah 15K.7 Model: ST3600057SS...

Share | Add to favorites

Data Recovery Software's Collection

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 31, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Data Recovery Software's Collection We Are Selling Latest Updated Registered Version of Data Recovery Software's Data Recovery Software 100% (USB,...

Share | Add to favorites

Internet Download Manager Idm Lifetime License Version

Rs.100.00Posted Mar 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Internet Download Manager IDM Lifetime License Version Buy 1 Time Used Lifetime Software Will Work Lifetime and Never Be Expire. Price only 100rs...

Share | Add to favorites

Best 8 Seo Software's

Rs.500.00Posted Mar 24, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Best 8 Seo Software's Get 1000 to 10,000 Daily Visitors ( Increasing Day by Day ) Using This Software and Working It Will make your site top in...

Share | Add to favorites

Hp Lv1911 19" Widescreen Led Backlit Lcd Monitor

Rs.4,500.00Posted Feb 26, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Colors bohot achay hain chalne mein bhi behtareen hai no fault at all. Specs mentioned below! **Display Features** - Language selection; Plug and Play;...

Share | Add to favorites

Apple Cinema Hd 23-Inch Widescreen Lcd Monitor With Power Adapter

Rs.5,500.00Posted Feb 26, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Good working condition hai minor scratch hai screen per pic mein dekh sakte hain jo kai itna visible nahi hai. Adjustable screen hai. 23 inch LCD Monitor...

Share | Add to favorites

Hp Elitebook 2740p Core I5 - 560m (2.66 Ghz) 4 Gb Memory 250

Rs.13,500.00Posted Feb 25, 2018
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

Manufacturer: HP Type: Tablet/Laptop Model: 2740p Core i5 Processor: Intel (R) Core i5-560M CPU 2.66 GHz Dual Core Hard Drive: 250 GB RAM: 4 GB...

Share | Add to favorites

Minitool Power Data Recovery Software

Rs.500.00Posted Dec 20, 2017
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

MiniTool Power Data Recovery Software MiniTool Power Data Recovery Software v6.8 final release is an ultimate and powerful recovery application designed...

Share | Add to favorites

Price And Quality – We’Ve Got The Best Of Both!! Video Conference

Posted Dec 13, 2017
Computers - Hardware in Karachi

POLYCOM REALPRESENCE GROUP 500 Polycom Realpresence Group 500 is the best multimedia video conferencing equipment in Pakistan installed by Amtech System's...

Share | Add to favorites