Post a Free Ad

You are Here:  Home  »  For Sale  »  Computers - Hardware  »  Sfp 10g 40 Km Ddm Support Single Mode

Sfp 10g 40 Km Ddm Support Single Mode

Ad ID : 52245
Posted Sep 19, 2015 | Hits: 126
PriceRs.58,000.00
Ad Details:
Type:   Internet
Type:   SFP
Ad Type:   Professionals/Businesses
Region:   Sindh
City:   Karachi

New SFP 10G with DDM support and 2 month warranty compatible with cisco and other devices

When you contact us, don't forget to mention that you found it on adPost.Pk

Make a Comment
Make a Comment
Important Alert
  • Do not flood the same comment more than once.

  • Avoid the unwanted informations on comments.

  • Do not post any kind of advertising purpose comments here.
        
Contact Info
Your Name: Saleem
Contact No: 03328226612
Email This Advertiser

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.




Contact Info
Your Name: Saleem
Contact No: 03328226612
Important Alert
  • When buying or selling, you should meet in person to see the item and exchange money.

  • adPost is never responsible for any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions,we can not offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification" from our end.

  • Avoid scams by dealing locally meet in person and never paying with PayPal/Bank transfer/Westorn Union for items found on adPost without any confirmation.
Email This Advertiser

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.



 

Similar Ads Computers - Hardware in Sindh, Karachi

HSDPA Usb Modem

Hsdpa Usb Modem

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.3,250.00
Cisco 3750G-12S-S Switch

Cisco 3750g-12s-S...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.999.00
55inch samsung 3d android led tv series8000

55inch Samsung 3d...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.82,000.00
Dell Inspiron core i3 n5010 condition 6/10 cheap Rs.15000/-

Dell Inspiron Core...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.14,000.00

Hard Disk Box...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.399.00
DELL CORE 2 DUO E4200 MINI LAPROPS

Dell Core 2 Duo...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.15,000.00