Post a Free Ad
You are Here:  Home  »  For Sale  »  Computers - Hardware  »  1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver Module. Mmf/Smf. 1310nm. Dom

1000base-Lx/Lh Sfp Transceiver Module. Mmf/Smf. 1310nm. Dom

Ad ID : 115964
Posted Jul 24, 2018 | Hits: 70
PriceRs.3,770.00
Ad Details:
Type:   Internet
Type:   Modems
Ad Type:   Individuals
Region:   Sindh
City:   Karachi
More listings from this user

GENERAL:

1000BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module. MMF/SMF. 1310nm. DOM

Model : GLC-LH-SMD

Device Type
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor
Plug-in module

When you contact us, don't forget to mention that you found it on adPost.Pk

Make a Comment
Make a Comment
Important Alert
  • Do not flood the same comment more than once.

  • Avoid the unwanted informations on comments.

  • Do not post any kind of advertising purpose comments here.
        
Contact Info
Contact Name: Sadia
 
Address: 110,First Floor,Phase 2,Block-H,Defence View,Karachi.
Phone: 0333-9808388
Email This Advertiser

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.




Contact Info
Contact Name: Sadia
 
Address: 110,First Floor,Phase 2,Block-H,Defence View,Karachi.
Phone: 0333-9808388
Important Alert
  • When buying or selling, you should meet in person to see the item and exchange money.

  • adPost is never responsible for any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions,we can not offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification" from our end.

  • Avoid scams by dealing locally meet in person and never paying with PayPal/Bank transfer/Westorn Union for items found on adPost without any confirmation.
Email This Advertiser

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.



 

Similar Ads Computers - Hardware in Sindh, Karachi

32inch Sony Bravia 3D LED Tv (Full Hd 1080p)

32inch Sony Bravia...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.30,500.00
Dell GX 620 Tower

Dell Gx 620 Tower

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.5,000.00
Save Your Home/Office /Factory via cctv cameras

Save Your...

Sindh, Karachi
S-TEK HR-CE285A (85A) Compatible Laser Toner Cartridge

S-Tek Hr-Ce285a...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.999.00
Juniper SSG 140

Juniper Ssg 140

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.36,000.00
Hp 8000 core 2 Duo tower machine

Hp 8000 Core 2 Duo...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.18,500.00