Post a Free Ad
You are Here:  Home  »  For Sale  »  Computers - Hardware  »  1000mbps Single Mode Rugged Sfp

1000mbps Single Mode Rugged Sfp

Ad ID : 115962
Posted Jul 24, 2018 | Hits: 20
PriceRs.5,179.00
Ad Details:
Type:   Internet
Type:   Modems
Region:   Sindh
City:   Karachi
More listings from this user

NETWORKING:

Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
Form Factor:
Plug-in module
Connectivity Technology:
Wired
Data Transfer Rate:
1 Gbps
Data Link Protocol:
Gigabit Ethernet

When you contact us, don't forget to mention that you found it on adPost.Pk

Make a Comment
Make a Comment
Important Alert
  • Do not flood the same comment more than once.

  • Avoid the unwanted informations on comments.

  • Do not post any kind of advertising purpose comments here.
        
Contact Info
Contact Name: Sadia
 
Address: 110,First Floor,Phase 2,Block-H,Defence View,Karachi.
Phone: 0333-9808388
Email This Advertiser

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.




Contact Info
Contact Name: Sadia
 
Address: 110,First Floor,Phase 2,Block-H,Defence View,Karachi.
Phone: 0333-9808388
Important Alert
  • When buying or selling, you should meet in person to see the item and exchange money.

  • adPost is never responsible for any transaction, and does not handle payments, shipping, guarantee transactions,we can not offer "buyer protection" or "seller certification" from our end.

  • Avoid scams by dealing locally meet in person and never paying with PayPal/Bank transfer/Westorn Union for items found on adPost without any confirmation.
Email This Advertiser

Please enter the text shown in the image in the box below.
The possible characters are letters from a to h in lower case
and the numbers from 1 to 9.



 

Similar Ads Computers - Hardware in Sindh, Karachi

Movie Label Professional v10 2015 Full Version

Movie Label...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.4,500.00
EASYCAP USB CAPTURE DEVICE

Easycap Usb...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.1,500.00
Hp Dell computer

Hp Dell Computer

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.19,500.00

A4tech Webcam In...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.2,000.00

Mini Pc

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.16,000.00
42inch samsung 3d smart led tv

42inch Samsung 3d...

Sindh, Karachi
Rs.54,500.00